?

Log in

baddaboom95's Journal

Name:
.::. Alex Freeman .::.
Birthdate:
25 April 1990
Website:
External Services:
  • baddaboom95@livejournal.com
  • Baddaboom95 AIM status
Schools:
Basics

Name: Alex
Height: 5' 6"
Grade: Senior
Favorite Colors: Blue and Orange
School: Academy of Our Lady of Peace
Hobbies: Writing poetry, taking pictures
3 Things I Can't Live Without: Computer, Cell Phone, Camera
Nicknames: Freeman, Edgar, Manny, AJ, Homie A, Alexoooo, Als!
Favorite Actresses: Miley Cyrus, Mandy Musgrave, Gabrielle Christian
Favorite Actors: Connor Ross, Mitchel Musso, Ryan Cooley, Adamo Ruggiero



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Image hosted by Photobucket.com


Thanks to sileepnai for pro/con graphics
Thanks to giomanach13 for the music banner


Statistics